KSSA New Racers 2017

Redoubt Sailing Club

KSSA New Racers 2017

Tera Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank

Fleet

Class

SailNo

Club

HelmName

R1

R2

R3

R4

Total

Nett

1st

Tera

Tera

1442

Pevensy Bay

Max Tullett

(1.0)

1.0

1.0

1.0

4.0

3.0

2nd

Tera

Tera

2871

Erith

Harry Mitchell

(3.0)

2.0

2.0

2.0

9.0

6.0

3rd

Tera

Tera

2439

New Beacon

Hector MacGregor

2.0

(5.0)

3.0

4.0

14.0

9.0

4th

Tera

Tera

2449

New Beacon

Tiger Bussey

5.0

(6.0)

4.0

3.0

18.0

12.0

5th

Tera

Tera

2457

New Beacon

Oliver Dimond

4.0

4.0

(6.0)

5.0

19.0

13.0

6th

Tera

Tera

2463

New Beacon

Benji Bryden

(7.0)

3.0

7.0

6.0

23.0

16.0

7th

Tera

Tera

2447 - 2454

New Beacon

Austin Gallagher

11.0

11.0

5.0

(16.0 DNC)

43.0

27.0

8th

Tera

Tera

1677

Wilsonian

Silas Maxwell

6.0

8.0

(16.0 DNF)

16.0 DNC

46.0

30.0

9th

Tera

Tera

2430

New Beacon

Luke McColl

13.0

10.0

(16.0 DNF)

7.0

46.0

30.0

10th

Tera

Tera

1678

Wilsonian

Elliot Fielding

10.0

(16.0 DNF)

8.0

16.0 DNF

50.0

34.0

11th

Tera

Tera

1669

Wilsonian

Charotte White

9.0

9.0

(16.0 DNC)

16.0 DNC

50.0

34.0

12th

Tera

Tera

2446

New Beacon

Max Whitby-Smith

12.0

7.0

(16.0 DNF)

16.0 DNC

51.0

35.0

13th

Tera

Tera

1686

Wilsonian

Josephine Gouyon

8.0

12.0

(16.0 DNC)

16.0 DNC

52.0

36.0

14th

Tera

Tera

64

Wilsonian

Sophie Wantling

14.0

(16.0 DNF)

16.0 DNC

16.0 DNC

62.0

46.0

15th

Tera

Tera

1671

Wilsonian

Sebastian Maxwell

(16.0 DNF)

16.0 DNC

16.0 DNC

16.0 DNC

64.0

48.0

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank

Fleet

Class

SailNo

Club

HelmName

R1

R2

R3

R4

Total

Nett

1st

Topper

Topper

4

Redoubt

Benjamin Sharp

1.0

1.0

2.0

(3.0)

7.0

4.0

2nd

Topper

Topper

Light Blue Hull

Tonbridge Town

Daisy Drewett

(8.0)

2.0

1.0

4.0

15.0

7.0

3rd

Topper

Topper

1 Red

New Beacon

Arthur Rogers

6.0

(9.0)

4.0

1.0

20.0

11.0

4th

Topper

Topper

5

Whitstable

Thea Eaton-Baudains

3.0

(8.0)

8.0

2.0

21.0

13.0

5th

Topper

Topper

14

New Beacon

Filipp Rivaneok

5.0

4.0

5.0

(6.0)

20.0

14.0

6th

Topper

Topper

2 Yellow

New Beacon

Thomas Baxter

2.0

(10.0)

7.0

7.0

26.0

16.0

7th

Topper

Topper

3

New Beacon

Edward Thompson

9.0

3.0

(12.0 DNF)

5.0

29.0

17.0

8th

Topper

Topper

Dark Blue

New Beacon

Frank Kitchen

10.0

6.0

3.0

(12.0 DNC)

31.0

19.0

9th

Topper

Topper

13

New Beacon

Finlay Gallagher

7.0

7.0

6.0

(12.0 DNF)

32.0

20.0

10th

Topper

Topper

6

New Beacon

Luca Goodman

4.0

11.0

(12.0 DNF)

12.0 DNC

39.0

27.0

11th

Topper

Topper

1 Pink

New Beacon

Timothy McLain

11.0

5.0

(12.0 DNC)

12.0 DNC

40.0

28.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com