KSSA return to home page
Littlefield Memorial Race

Sandwich Bay SWSC

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Place Helm Crew Club School Class Sail Elapsed Laps Corrected
1 Toby Freeland   Downs SC Langton Boys LASER RADIAL 192311 33.29 5 0.29.30
2 Tom Goodey Deb Thomas     RS 200 482 31.13 5 0.29.49
3 George Hyett   Downs SC   LASER RADIAL 204888 34.43 5 0.30.35
4 Stanley Chick   Broadstairs SC Chatham House LASER RADIAL 174720 34.45 5 0.30.37
5 Mark Thomas       LASER 204652 33.48 5 0.30.59
6 Neil Farr       LASER 204654 33.54 5 0.31.04
7 Connie Hill   Bough Beech SC Warlingham TOPPER 45191 33.49 4 0.31.33
8 Max Taylor-Nobbs   Downs SC Sir Roger Manwoods LASER RADIAL 173385 36.07 5 0.31.49
9 Caitie Atkin   Bewl Valley SC Langton Girls Aero5 1568 36.07 5 0.32.29
10 Pierce Seward   Broadstairs SC Dane court TOPPER 46870 34.55 4 0.32.34
11 Heather Denbigh   Bough Beech SC Tonbridge Grammar TOPPER 45794 35.19 4 0.32.57
12 Conor Lamb   Whitstable YC Barton Court LASER RADIAL 177960 37.25 5 0.32.58
13 Catherine Wynn   Chipstead SC Knole Academy TOPPER 44074 35.30 4 0.33.07
14 Rob Freeland       LASER 177577 36.24 5 0.33.22
15 Tim Humphries       TOPPER 26698 35.54 4 0.33.29
16 Jenna Gibson Ellie Gibson HSSC Langton Boys SNIPE 29374 36.38 5 0.33.42
17 Michael Dyer Samuel Dyer Hernebay SC Manwoods RS FEVA XL 4530 34.09 4 0.34.37
18 Jack Hill   Bough Beech SC Whitgift LASER RADIAL 157507 31.42 4 0.34.55
19 Anne-Marie Ratnage   Bough Beech SC Sevenoaks TOPPER 47662 37.55 4 0.35.22
20 Julia Judd Mark Lightbody Downs SC Langton/Castle RS 200 1098 30.28 4 0.36.22
21 Hannah Mumford Max Behrens Redoubt SC Folkestone RS FEVA XL 3333 36.24 4 0.36.54
22 Ryan Winter   Downs SC Dover LASER RADIAL 140956 35.18 4 0.38.53
23 Alex Head   Downs SC Castle TOPPER 46430 32.30 3 0.40.25
24 Nick Humphries Harry Pearson Pevensey Bay Sackville/Causeway RS 400 431 32.23 4 0.42.53
25 Charlotte Wynn   Chipstead SC Weald of Kent GS TOPPER 23103 37.06 3 0.46.09
26 Harriet Hyett   Downs SC Kent College TOPPER 42079 39.30 3 0.49.08
27 Tess Sadowski   Bough Beech SC Bacons College TOPPER 43376 40.01 3 0.49.46
28 Tara Head   Downs SC Castle BYTE CII 2947 37.35 3 0.54.28
29 Beatrix Greenwood   Broadstairs SC Channing TOPPER 33282 36.03 2 1.07.15
30 Ian Ratnage   Bough Beech SC Sevenoaks TOPPER 45417 36.44 2 1.08.32



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com