Chipstead Sailing Club November 18, 2012

Place Helm Crew Club School Class Number R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Alex Geal   Pevensey Bay Park College LASER RADIAL 171989 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Adam Grimwood   Chipstead SC OPTIMIST 5784 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Mark Thomas   Broadstairs SC Sir Roger manwoods LASER RADIAL 151113 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
4th Nick Humphries   Pevensey Bay LASER RADIAL UKSA 5.0 11.0 16.0 16.0
5th Quentin BesGreen   Willsonian SC Dartford Grammar Sch LASER RADIAL 169045 8.0 8.0 16.0 16.0
6th Toby Freeland   Downs SC LASER RADIAL 192311 2.0 17.0 19.0 19.0
7th George Hyatt   TOPPER 42079 14.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
8th Liam Schiess   Chipstead SC Royal park primary TOPPER 8708 6.0 16.0 22.0 22.0
9th James Thornelarge   LASER 4.7 1 11.0 12.0 23.0 23.0
10th Hamilton Roaf   Chipstead SC OPTIMIST 5558 25.0 1.0 26.0 26.0
11th Molly Sacker   TOPPER 42041 20.0 7.0 27.0 27.0
12th Peter Freeland   Downs SC TOPPER 44161 18.0 9.0 27.0 27.0
13th Tom Hatcher   Margate YC LASER RADIAL 177960 17.0 10.0 27.0 27.0
14th Lewis Humphries   Pevensey Bay TOPPER 28383 15.0 14.0 29.0 29.0
15th Julia Judd Mark Lightbody Downs SC DGSG and Walmer Scie RS 200 1098 12.0 19.0 31.0 31.0
16th Theo Gumbley   Bough Beech SC Hawthorns OPTIMIST 6019 26.0 6.0 32.0 32.0
17th Alex Harwood   TOPPER 47140 22.0 15.0 37.0 37.0
18th Conor Lamb   Whitstable YC TOPPER 47031 9.5 28.0 37.5 37.5
19th Morgan Archer   TOPPER 46223 19.0 21.0 40.0 40.0
20th Daniel Fox   Chipstead SC Bishop Justus TOPPER 28337 28.0 13.0 41.0 41.0
21st Emma Crane   Bewl Valley SC Cornwallis Academy TOPPER 47079 16.0 26.0 42.0 42.0
22nd BEN LAWSON   Hampton Pier SC Barton Court TOPPER 45358 9.5 34.5 44.0 44.0
23rd Pierce Seward   TOPPER 33282 29.0 18.0 47.0 47.0
24th Alex Lane   Downs SC TOPPER 43079 27.0 23.0 50.0 50.0
25th Stanley Chick   Broadstairs SC Chatham House Gramma TOPPER 46870 23.0 27.0 50.0 50.0
26th Niall schiess   Chipstead SC Royal park primary RS TERA SPORT 12 32.0 20.0 52.0 52.0
27th Heather Denbigh   Bough Beech SC Ide Hill Primary TOPPER 29979 30.0 22.0 52.0 52.0
28th Michael Calvert   Salcombe YC Borden Grammar LASER RADIAL 173742 7.0 46.0 DNF 53.0 53.0
29th Miles Eason   Willsonian SC Chatham Grammar Boys TOPPER M 24.0 29.0 53.0 53.0
30th Catherine Wynn   Chipstead SC Knole Academy TOPPER 44074 31.0 25.0 56.0 56.0
31st Matthew Wolstenholme   Chipstead SC Bishops Justus LASER 4.7 3 13.0 46.0 DNF 59.0 59.0
32nd Issie Bruton   Whitstable YC TOPPER 47077 40.0 24.0 64.0 64.0
33rd Richard Tutt   TOPPER 30449 36.0 30.0 66.0 66.0
34th Karina Wilson   Redoubt SC TOPPER 6 35.0 31.0 66.0 66.0
35th Lewis Keen CHARLIE HOWDEN Bewl Valley SC RS FEVA XL 4989 21.0 46.0 DNF 67.0 67.0
36th Adel Wilson   Redoubt SC TOPPER 16 34.0 33.0 67.0 67.0
37th Tara Head   Downs SC TOPPER 4 37.0 32.0 69.0 69.0
38th Genevieve Butt   Downs SC Sir Roger Manwoods TOPPER 45746 38.0 34.5 72.5 72.5
39th David Peek   Blue Circle SC Mid Kent College TOPPER 000 41.0 36.0 77.0 77.0
40th WILLIAM MAGUIRE   Chipstead SC TRINITY TOPPER 43142 33.0 46.0 DNF 79.0 79.0
41st Cameron Morrison   Blue Circle SC Wrotham School TOPPER N 42.0 37.0 79.0 79.0
42nd Sam Pickard   Blue Circle SC Wrotham School TOPPER 0 46.0 DNF 38.0 84.0 84.0
43rd Barnaby Marchant   Chipstead SC Colfes RS TERA SPORT 13 39.0 46.0 DNF 85.0 85.0
44th Joey Kilbride   Willsonian SC TOPPER 61705 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNF 92.0 92.0
44th Ben Harris   Willsonian SC TOPPER 46.0 DNS 46.0 DNS 92.0 92.0


www.kssa.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com