KSSA Coastal Regatta

Sandwich Bay

Place Helm Crew Club

School

Class Sail R1
   
R2
   
Total
1st Stephanie Wicken   Wilsonain SC Rochester Grammar LASER RADIAL 192800 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Daniel Fenn   Pevensey Bay SC Tideway school TOPPER 44954 2.0 4.0 6.0
3rd Richard Thomas   Broadstairs SC Sir Roger Manwoods LASER RADIAL 193760 5.0 2.0 7.0
4th Thomas Goodey   Broadstairs SC Ursuline College LASER RADIAL 178493 4.0 3.0 7.0
5th Elliot PiperBrown   Minnis Bay / Broadstairs Chatham House Gramma LASER RADIAL 161799 6.0 5.0 11.0
6th Josh Clarke   Minnis Bay SC Chatham House Gramma TOPPER 46921 9.0 6.0 15.0
7th Alexander Hossbach   Bough Beech TOPPER 46439 10.0 7.0 17.0
8th Nick Humphries   Pevensey Bay SC Crawley Down TOPPER 28453 11.0 8.0 19.0
9th Tom Hatcher   Margate YC St George's Broadsta TOPPER 45616 13.0 9.0 22.0
10th George Hyett   Downs SC Sir Roger Manwoods TOPPER 42079 18.0 10.0 28.0
11th Clare Roper   Downs SC Dover Girls Grammar TOPPER 4 30.0 11.0 41.0
12th Michael Calvert   Salcombe YC Borden GS TOPPER 34025 3.0  DNF 50.0
13th Jack Turnbull   Redoubt SC Pent Valley STREAKER 1478 7.0  DNC 54.0
14th Elliot Marks   Broadstairs/Bough Beech CORNWALLIS ACADEMY TOPPER 46468 8.0 DNF 55.0
15th Toby Freeland   Downs SC Sir Roger Manwoods TOPPER 46159 12.0  DNF 59.0
16th Tom Marks   Broadstairs/Bough Beech MAIDSTONE GRAMMAR SC LASER 190565 14.0  DNF 61.0
17th Seb Hansell Jo PearsonFarr Downs and Broadstairs St. Edmunds and Clar RS 200 1098 15.0  DNC 62.0
18th Killian McCabe   Margate YC St Lawrence College, TOPPER 17804 16.0  DNC 63.0
19th Edward Maynard   Bough Beech TOPPER 45139 17.0  DNF 64.0
20th Oskar Bisset   Downs SC St Edmunds RC School RS TERA 980 19.0 DNC 66.0
21st Julia Judd   Waterloo Pirates Dover Girls Grammar TOPPER 31971 20.0  DNC 67.0
22nd Kirstie Greenslade Jennifer PearsonFarr Broadstairs SC Clarendon & St. Lawr RS 200 733 21.0 DNC 68.0
23rd Chris Thomas Mark Thomas Broadstairs SC Sir Roger Manwoods RS 200 590 22.0  DNF 69.0
24th Joel Magdalena   Dover Water Sports River Primary RS TERA 1686 23.0  DNC 70.0
25th Rosie Evans   Broadstairs SC Clarendon House Gram TOPPER 26883 24.0  DNC 71.0
26th Meg Parker   Downs SC Castle Community TOPPER 23167 25.0  DNC 72.0
27th Peter Freeland   Downs SC PAROCHIAL PRIMARY SC TOPPER 43083 26.0  DNC 73.0
28th Patrick Crouch   Minnis Bay SC Chatham House Gramma TOPPER 42066 27.0  DNC 74.0
29th Oscar Wombell   Waterloo Pirates RS TERA 1678 28.0  DNC 75.0
30th Alex Judd   Waterloo Pirates Dover Grammar school Qba 1 29.0  DNC 76.0
31st Edward Davidson   WaterLoo Pirates Qba 3 31.0  DNC 78.0
32nd Rachel Morgan Abbi Mclean Dover Water Sports Dover Girls Grammar RS FEVA XL JRT1 32.0  DNC 79.0
33rd Lewis Humphries   Pevensey Bay SC Crawley Down TOPPER 6611 33.0  DNC 80.0
34th Harriet Hyett   Downs SC St Faiths at Ash TOPPER 22 34.0  DNC 81.0
35th Will Wombell Max TaylorNobbs Waterloo Pirates RS FEVA XL 3906 35.0  DNC 82.0
36th Danie Juden   Downs SC Clarendon House Gram TOPPER 23 36.0  DNC 83.0
37th Genevieve Butt   Downs SC Sir Roger Manwoods TOPPER 12 37.0  DNC 84.0
38th Toby Wood   Margate and Dover Ursuline College TOPPER 46877 38.0  DNC 85.0
39th Oliver Thomas   Broadstairs SC DULWICH COLLEGE PREP TOPPER 21876 39.0  DNC 86.0
40th Tim Hudson   Margate YC Ursuline College TOPPER 19538  DNF  DNC 94.0
40th Joshua Alldis   Bough Beech Christchurch Shooter RS TERA 1587  DNF  DNC 94.0
40th Daniel Harrison   Dover Water Sports ASHFORD FRIARS PREP RS TERA 1669  DNF  DNC 94.0
40th Stanley Chick   Broadstairs SC Upton Junior school TOPPER 46870  DNF  DNC 94.0
40th William Godsell   Broadstairs SC RS TERA 11  DNF  DNC 94.0
40th Alex Church   Downs SC Dover Grammar school LASER RADIAL 171458  DNF  DNC 94.0
40th Joseph Payne   Broadstairs SC RS TERA X  DNF  DNC 94.0


www.kssa.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 1
www.sailwave.com