Overall

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Ratings:PY, Entries:24, Scoring system:Appendix A
Place HelmName CrewName Club School Class SailNo R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
Total Nett
1st Charlotte Fenn   Pevensey Bay SC Tideway Community TOPPER 42309 3.0 (7.5) 1.0 1.0 12.5 5.0
2nd Jack Turnbull   Redoubt SC Pent Vallye Technolo STREAKER 1478 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 12.0 5.0
3rd Tom Goodey   Broadstairs SC Ursuline College LASER RADIAL 178493 2.0 2.0 4.0 (25.0 DNF) 33.0 8.0
4th Thomas Marks   Bough Beech Maidstone Grammar LASER RADIAL 190565 4.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 15.0 9.0
5th Daniel Fenn   Pevensey Bay SC Tideway Community TOPPER 44954 (9.0) 5.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 10.0
6th Kirstie Greenslade Atticus Hansell Broadstairs & Downs Clarendon House & Si RS FEVA 864 5.0 4.0 (10.0) 5.0 24.0 14.0
7th Seb Hansell   Downs S.C. Saint Edmunds Dover TOPPER 44982 8.0 (9.0) 5.0 4.0 26.0 17.0
8th Chris Thomas   Broadstairs Sir Roger Manwoods TOPPER 42765 6.0 7.5 (9.0) 7.0 29.5 20.5
9th Mark Thomas   Broadstairs Sir Roger Manwoods TOPPER 44161 7.0 (10.5) 6.0 9.0 32.5 22.0
10th Elliot Marks   Bough Beech SC Cornwallis TOPPER 46468 (11.5) 10.5 11.0 8.0 41.0 29.5
11th Alexander Hossbach   Bough Beech TOPPER 46439 13.0 (14.5) 12.0 10.0 49.5 35.0
12th Alex Church   Downs S.C. TOPPER 4 11.5 20.0 8.0 (25.0 DNF) 64.5 39.5
13th George Hyett   Downs SC St Faiths at Ash TOPPER 43075 10.0 14.5 (17.0) 17.0 58.5 41.5
14th Tom Hatcher   Margate YC St George's Broadsta TOPPER 45616 17.0 (19.0) 14.0 11.0 61.0 42.0
15th Tim Hudson   Margate YC Ursuline College TOPPER 19538 21.0 12.0 (25.0 DNF) 12.0 70.0 45.0
16th William Wombell   Waterloo Pirates Simon Langton Taz 6 (19.0) 16.0 15.0 15.0 65.0 46.0
17th Josh Clarke   Minnis Bay SC Chatham House Gramma BYTE 1243 16.0 6.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNF 72.0 47.0
18th Megan Parker   Downs SC Castle Community Col TOPPER 12 (23.0) 21.0 13.0 14.0 71.0 48.0
19th Lewis Humphries   Pevensey bay Crawley Down TOPPER 6611 14.0 22.0 (25.0 DNF) 13.0 74.0 49.0
20th Olivia Goodey   Broadstairs SC Wellesley House TOPPER 37406 20.0 17.0 16.0 (25.0 DNF) 78.0 53.0
21st Patrick Crouch   Minnis Bay SC Chatham House Gramme TOPPER 42066 18.0 13.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNF 81.0 56.0
22nd Ozzie Bisset   Waterloo Pirates RS TERA 980 15.0 18.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNF 83.0 58.0
23rd Rosie Ashley Evans   Broadstairs SC Clarendon House Gram TOPPER 26883 (24.0) 24.0 18.0 16.0 82.0 58.0
24th Killian McCabe   Margate St Lawrence College, TOPPER 17804 22.0 23.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNF 95.0 70.0

www.sailwave.com